loader image

Home / Sea Views

Sea Views

Click Save my Search and have the ability to re-execute your search with the same criteria whenever you need from the My Account Area or Create an Alert and receive an email containing similar properties matching your search criteria whenever they become available.

2539 Properties Found
Refine your Search

Add to Favorites

House Beds: 3 Bath: 3
Mijas Golf

Frontline Golf Semi-Detached House With Sea Views in Mijas Golf

Magnificent 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom duplex distributed over two floors, complemented by an impressive private rooftop solarium with open mountain views. The property also benefits from a private patio and garden,…

€550,000

Add to Favorites

Apartment Beds: 2 Bath: 2
Fuengirola

Penthouse With Sea Views in Fuengirola

Exclusive 2-Bedroom Penthouse with Private Pool in Higuerón West – Phase 1 An exceptional two-bedroom penthouse located in the highly sought-after Phase 1 of Higuerón West, offering an impressive 111.65…

€1,010,000

Add to Favorites

Apartment Beds: 3 Bath: 3
Los Arqueros

Middle Floor Apartment With Sea Views in Los Arqueros

Stylish contemporary middle floor apartment Los Arqueros, Benahavis Unico Benahavís is a exclusive boutique community of just 24 contemporary apartments, enjoying 24h security and concierge service, panoramic views across the…

€939,000

Add to Favorites

Detached Villa Beds: 6 Bath: 6
Benahavís

House With Sea Views in Benahavís

This south-facing villa with sea views has been fully renovated throughout and is ready to move straight into. Located in the established residential area of El Paraíso, Benahavís, the property…

€2,690,000

Add to Favorites

Apartment Beds: 2 Bath: 2
Casares

Penthouse Duplex With Sea Views in Casares

Located in the peaceful and secure Casares del Sol urbanisation, this charming penthouse with 80m² rooftop solarium offers the perfect combination of tranquility, comfort and beautiful panoramic views. The…

€285,000

Add to Favorites

Apartment Beds: 3 Bath: 2
Torreguadiaro

Beachside Top Floor Apartment With Sea Views in Torreguadiaro

Panoramic Mediterranean Views | Beachfront Living Beside Sotogrande Marina Some homes have a sea view. This one lives with the Mediterranean from morning until night. Occupying an elevated position in a…

€615,000

Add to Favorites

Apartment Beds: 2 Bath: 2
Fuengirola

Beachside Middle Floor Apartment With Sea Views in Fuengirola

Luxury Apartment in Jade Tower, Fuengirola Discover modern coastal living in this stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment with a spacious 57 m² terrace, located in the prestigious Jade Tower—one of Fuengirola’s…

€710,000

Add to Favorites

Apartment Beds: 2 Bath: 2
El Paraiso

Penthouse With Sea Views in El Paraiso

2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom PENTHOUSE APARTMENT in BALCON DE BENA VISTA – EL PARAISO with Panoramic Sea Views, Close to Various Golf Courses. Entrance Hall, Large Lounge / Dining…

€495,000

Add to Favorites

House Beds: 3 Bath: 3
Elviria

Townhouse With Sea Views in Elviria

Fully renovated townhouse in Elviria, one of Marbella’s most sought-after residential areas, located approximately a 10-minute walk from the beach. The property combines modern, practical interiors with a variety…

€497,000

Add to Favorites

Detached Villa Beds: 3 Bath: 3
Sierrezuela

House With Sea Views in Sierrezuela

Very Private! Villa with Unique panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea, city, golf courses and mountains located at the top of La Sierrezuela. The villa is on one level and…

€1,495,000

Add to Favorites

Apartment Beds: 3 Bath: 3
Benalmadena

Beachside Penthouse Duplex With Sea Views in Benalmadena

Some homes are all about location, others about the views, the space or the interior. This duplex penthouse in Torrequebrada brings all of these together exceptionally well. The beach is…

€750,000

Add to Favorites

Apartment Beds: 2 Bath: 2.5
Benahavís

Ground Floor Apartment With Sea Views in Benahavís

Discover modern Mediterranean living at its finest in this elegant ground-floor apartment, located in The View Marbella — a new boutique gated development nestled in the hills of Benahavís,…

€1,695,000
Refine your Search

Can’t Find the Villa you are looking for?

Why not work with our team to design & build your perfect home on a stress free (turn-key) basis?

Learn how you can unlock a number of time, cost & performance benefits..

More Info

Where would you like to search?

Fuengirola
( 500 Available )
( 9609 Available )
Refine your Search Back to Basic Search
Fuengirola